Výsledky 2019

 

Gel Paint Hand Painted Nail Art

Novice

3rd place – Jitka Veselá

2nd place – Gabriela Sujová

1st place – Fatima Leo

Master

3rd place – Melinda Petróczi

2nd place – Beata Wojcicka

1st place – Alessandra Pizzari

Veteran

3rd place – Giusy Della Ragione

2nd place – Liudmyla Lysun

1st place – Evgenia Yablonska

 

Acrylic Paint Hand Painted Nail Art

Novice

3rd place – Jitka Skružná

2nd place – Natalia Jendrysik

1st place – Aleksandra Koziorz 

Veteran

2nd place – Lucie Kovaříková

1st place – Maria Hubočanová

 

 

 

3D Nail Art

Novice

3rd place – Barbara Kelemen

2nd place – Aleksandra Koziorz 

1st place – Miroslava Havířová

Master

3rd place – Maja Ustaszewska

1st place – Stanislava Sejkorová 

Veteran

3rd place – Anna Zawadzińska

2nd place – Kristýna Buličková 

1st place – Lucie Šurkalová

 

Soak Off Gel Application

3rd place – Alessandra Pizzari

2nd place – Radka Kopciova

1st place – Alena Chlupová Kynclová

Twist French

Novice

3rd place – Lenka Klosová

2nd place -Petra Fofová 

1st place – Jaroslava Jurčíková

Master

3rd place – Aleksandra Koziorz 

2nd place – Silvia Zhivova

1st place – Marie Hubálková Fořtová

Veteran

3rd place – Ágnes Majoros

2nd place – Anna Zawadzińska

1st place – Jana Janečková 

 

Soak off gel nail art 

3rd place – Fatima Leo

2nd place – Giusy Della Ragione

1st place – Melinda Petróczi

 

Perfect Match (2 competitors — 1 model)

3rd place – Giusy Della Ragione / Fatima Leo

2nd place – Ágnes Majoros / Jana Janečková 

1st place – Radka Kopciova / Marie Hubálková Fořtová

 

Salon Success

Novice

3rd place – Mateja Kocijan

2nd place – Lenka Klosová

1st place – Jaroslava Jurčíková

Master

3rd place – Silvia Zhivova

2nd place – Aleksandra Koziorz 

1st place – Marie Hubálková Fořtová

Veteran

3rd place – Jana Janečková 

2nd place – Anna Zawadzińska

1st place – Ágnes Majoros

 

It’s All About The Bling!

3rd place – Szatmári Dóra

2nd place – Anna Zawadzińska

1st place – Madalina Enache

 

On My Own

Novice

3rd place – Jaroslava Jurčíková

2nd place – Lenka Klosová

1st place – Darina Kozáková

Master

3rd place – Stanislava Sejkorová 

2nd place – Marie Hubálková Fořtová

1st place – Aleksandra Koziorz 

Veteran

3rd place – Ágnes Majoros

2nd place – Anna Zawadzińska

1st place – Jana Janečková 

 

Nailpro Slovakia 2020 Top Team 

TEAM CZ/SK

Nailpro Slovakia 2020  Top 5 Masters 

Jana Janečková 

Alessandra Pizzari

Marie Hubálková Fořtová

Anna Zawadzińska

Aleksandra Koziorz 

Nailpro Slovakia 2020 Top Master

Anna Zawadzińska

 

 

Kontakt
Olga Andělová
+420 605 98 98 62
info@nailproczech.com